June

     
Fri 6.23
Deanna Fitzpatrick

Psychic Medium

Deanna Fitzpatrick

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 6.24
The Rocky Horror Picture Show

The Rocky Horror Picture Show

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 6.25
Mon 6.26
Annie

Summer Camp

Annie

9:00 am

Photography

Summer Camp

Photography

9:00 am

Tue 6.27
Wed 6.28
Thu 6.29
Fri 6.30
 

July

      
Sat 7.1
Terry Barber

The Music of Andrew Lloyd Weber by Countertenor

Terry Barber

3:00 pm

All Ages

Terry Barber

The Music of Andrew Lloyd Weber by Countertenor

Terry Barber

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7.2
Forlorn Strangers

Forlorn Strangers

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 7.3
Tue 7.4
Wed 7.5
Thu 7.6
Micro Wrestling Federation

Micro Wrestling Federation

8:00 pm

Fri 7.7
Simply Streisand

Carla DelVillaggio is

Simply Streisand

1:00 pm

All Ages

Roo Brown

Roo Brown

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7.8
Simply Streisand

Carla DelVillaggio is

Simply Streisand

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7.9
Simply Streisand

Carla DelVillaggio is

Simply Streisand

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 7.10
Beauty and the Beast

Summer Camp

Beauty and the Beast

9:00 am

Claymation

Summer Camp

Claymation

9:00 am

Tue 7.11
Wed 7.12
Thu 7.13
Fri 7.14
Not Fade Away

Buddy Holly Tribute

Not Fade Away

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7.15
Sean Reilly

The Sinatra Centennial Orchestra

Sean Reilly

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7.16
Mon 7.17
Frozen

Summer Camp

Frozen

9:00 am

Pottery

Summer Camp

Pottery

9:00 am

Tue 7.18
Wed 7.19
Thu 7.20
JAWS 3D, Paper Waves

A Religious Experience for Film Lovers

JAWS 3D

Paper Waves

Revival House Theatre

6:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 7.21
Randy Rainbow

Youtube Sensation!

Randy Rainbow

Magnolia Applebottom

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7.22
Randy Rainbow

Youtube Sensation!

Randy Rainbow

Magnolia Applebottom

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7.23
Mon 7.24
Peter Pan

Summer Camp

Peter Pan

9:00 am

Painting

Summer Camp

Painting

9:00 am

Tue 7.25
Wed 7.26
Thu 7.27
Fri 7.28
Corey Alexander

Stand Up Comedy

Corey Alexander

Keith Purnell

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 7.29
Ted Vigil

John Denver Tribute

Ted Vigil

3:00 pm

All Ages

Ted Vigil

John Denver Tribute

Ted Vigil

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 7.30
The Waterman's Daughter, Naked Blue

The Milton Historical Society presents

The Waterman's Daughter

Naked Blue

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 7.31
The Little Mermaid

Summer Camp

The Little Mermaid

9:00 am

Printmaking

Summer Camp

Printmaking

9:00 am

     

August

  
Tue 8.1
Wed 8.2
Thu 8.3
April Verch

April Verch

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 8.4
Rhenda Fearrington

Rhenda Fearrington

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8.5
Defending the Caveman

The Official National Broadway Tour!

Defending the Caveman

5:00 pm

All Ages

Defending the Caveman

The Official National Broadway Tour!

Defending the Caveman

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8.6
Mon 8.7
Tue 8.8
Wed 8.9
Thu 8.10
Fri 8.11
Kiss the Sky

The Jimi Hendrix re-Experience

Kiss the Sky

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8.12
Beatlemania Now

Beatlemania Now

3:00 pm

All Ages

Beatlemania Now

Beatlemania Now

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 8.13
Sol Knopf, Ed Shockley, Keith Mack, Cliff Hillis

Singer/Songwriter and Sposato Wine Tasting

Sol Knopf

Ed Shockley

Keith Mack

Cliff Hillis

7:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 8.14
Tue 8.15
Wed 8.16
Thu 8.17
Fri 8.18
Irwin Loring

Stand Up Comedy

Irwin Loring

Donna Ottena

Keith Purnell

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 8.19
Peek-a-Boo Revue

Burlesque Show

Peek-a-Boo Revue

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 8.20
Connor Filicko and the Old Soul Blues Band

Connor Filicko and the Old Soul Blues Band

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 8.21
Triple Threat Training

Triple Threat Training

6:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 8.22
Wed 8.23
Thu 8.24
Fri 8.25
Sat 8.26
Sun 8.27
Mon 8.28
Tue 8.29
Wed 8.30
Thu 8.31
  

September

     
Fri 9.1
Sat 9.2
Paul Cullen

Paul Cullen

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.3
Mon 9.4
Tue 9.5
Wed 9.6
Thu 9.7
Fri 9.8
A Broad's Way

Hooray for Hollywood

A Broad's Way

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.9
Sun 9.10
Mon 9.11
Tue 9.12
Wed 9.13
Thu 9.14
Fri 9.15
Kathie Martin & the Hot Rods

Kathie Martin & the Hot Rods

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.16
Joey & Gina's Italian Comedy Wedding

An Interactive Dinner Theatre

Joey & Gina's Italian Comedy Wedding

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.17
Mon 9.18
Tue 9.19
Wed 9.20
Thu 9.21
Fri 9.22
Serafin String Quartet

Hooray for Hollywood

Serafin String Quartet

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.23
The Rocky Horror Picture Show

The Rocky Horror Picture Show

9:00 pm

17 and Over

Sun 9.24
Mon 9.25
Tue 9.26
Wed 9.27
Thu 9.28
Fri 9.29
Assisted Living the Musical

Original Cast

Assisted Living the Musical

2:00 pm

All Ages

Assisted Living the Musical

Original Cast

Assisted Living the Musical

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.30
Assisted Living the Musical

Original Cast

Assisted Living the Musical

2:00 pm

All Ages

Assisted Living the Musical

Original Cast

Assisted Living the Musical

8:00 pm

All Ages

October

Sun 10.1
Mon 10.2
Tue 10.3
Wed 10.4
Thu 10.5
The Girlfriends

The Girlfriends

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.6
Delaware Comedy Theatre

Delaware Comedy Theatre

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 10.7
Sun 10.8
Andrew Sords

Violinist

Andrew Sords

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.9
Tue 10.10
Wed 10.11
Thu 10.12
Fri 10.13
Magnolia Applebottom

A Halloween Drag Show

Magnolia Applebottom

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.14
Men in Motion

Ladies Night Out!

Men in Motion

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10.15
Mon 10.16
Tue 10.17
Wed 10.18
Thu 10.19
Fri 10.20
Dynamo

Jazz, R&B, Funk!

Dynamo

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.21
The Amazing Kreskin

The Amazing Kreskin

2:00 pm

All Ages

The Amazing Kreskin

The Amazing Kreskin

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.22
Mon 10.23
Tue 10.24
Wed 10.25
Thu 10.26
Fri 10.27
Deanna Fitzpatrick

Psychic Medium

Deanna Fitzpatrick

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.28
The Rocky Horror Picture Show

Halloween Screening!

The Rocky Horror Picture Show

9:00 pm

17 and Over

Sun 10.29
Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Fri 11.3
Sat 11.4
The Fantasticks

I'll Be Home For Christmas

The Fantasticks

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.5
Mon 11.6
Tue 11.7
Wed 11.8
Thu 11.9
Fri 11.10
5th Avenue

An Evening of Musical Elegance

5th Avenue

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.11
The Johnny Cash Experience

David Stone is

The Johnny Cash Experience

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.12
Mon 11.13
Tue 11.14
Wed 11.15
Thu 11.16
Fri 11.17
Sat 11.18
The Funsters

A Benefit Dance Party

The Funsters

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.19
Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
Wed 11.22
Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Sat 11.25
Gypsy Wind

I'll Be Home For Christmas

Gypsy Wind

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.26
Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28
Wed 11.29
Thu 11.30
  

December

     
Fri 12.1
Sat 12.2
Ben Zabin

Illusions: an Evening of Holiday Magic

Ben Zabin

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.3
Cartoon Christmas Trio

Cartoon Christmas Trio

7:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 12.4
Tue 12.5
Wed 12.6
Deanna Fitzpatrick

Psychic Medium with Special Guests

Deanna Fitzpatrick

7:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 12.7
Fri 12.8
Sat 12.9
Capital Ringers

A Holiday Show

Capital Ringers

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.10
Mon 12.11
Tue 12.12
Wed 12.13
Thu 12.14
Fri 12.15
Magnolia Applebottom

A Holiday Spectacular Spectacular

Magnolia Applebottom

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.16
The Rescignos

I'll Be Home For Christmas

The Rescignos

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.17
Holiday Tea

Holiday Tea

12:00 pm

All Ages

Holiday Tea

Holiday Tea

3:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 12.18
Tue 12.19
Wed 12.20
Thu 12.21
Fri 12.22
Fred Hughes Trio

I'll Be Home For Christmas

Fred Hughes Trio

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 12.23
Sun 12.24
Mon 12.25
Tue 12.26
Wed 12.27
Thu 12.28
Fri 12.29
Sat 12.30
The Rocky Horror Picture Show

Early New Years After Party!

The Rocky Horror Picture Show

9:00 pm

17 and Over

Sun 12.31
5th Avenue

A New Years Eve Celebration

5th Avenue

8:00 pm

All Ages

      

January

 
Mon 1.1
Tue 1.2
Wed 1.3
Thu 1.4
Fri 1.5
Sat 1.6
Sun 1.7
Mon 1.8
Tue 1.9
Wed 1.10
Thu 1.11
Fri 1.12
Sat 1.13
Sun 1.14
Mon 1.15
Tue 1.16
Wed 1.17
Thu 1.18
Fri 1.19
Sat 1.20
Sun 1.21
Mon 1.22
Tue 1.23
Wed 1.24
Thu 1.25
Fri 1.26
Sat 1.27
Sun 1.28
Mon 1.29
Tue 1.30
Wed 1.31
   

February

    
Thu 2.1
Fri 2.2
Sat 2.3
The Funsters

A Benefit Dance Party

The Funsters

8:00 pm